Syringa X Prestonia Isabella

Email
Interesting for its flowering simple lilac pink in summer. Slightly fragrant.
Syringa  X Prestonia Isabella
Base price with tax
Sales price $6.95
Tax amount
Format désiré
Choisir le format
Description

Latin Name
Syringa X Prestonia Isabella
Common Name
Isabella Lilac
English Name
Isabella Lilac
Carriage Compact and upright shrub
Foliage Leaves thick, dark green.
Flowering Pink flowers in summer.
Growth Fast growth
Utilization Interesting for its flowers, used in combination or isolated.
Height 2.5 meters Largeur 2 meters
Exposure Sun, partial shade. Zone 2

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.


Copyright © 2020. Tous droits réservés JardiClub