Spirea japonica Dakota Goldcharm

Email
Dwarf and compact shrub. Golden yellow foliage with red tips. Dense foliage. Sparkling pink flowers in June. Good ground cover.
Spirea japonica Dakota Goldcharm
Base price with tax
Sales price $6.95
Tax amount
Format désiré
Choisir le format
Description

Latin Name
Spirea japonica dakota Goldcharm
Common Name
Spirea Dakota Goldcharm
English Name
Dakota Goldcharm Spirea
Carriage Shrub globus. Dwarf and compact.
Foliage Foliage golden yellow with red tips. Dense foliage.
Flowering Sparkling pink flowers in June.
Growth Average growth.
Use Plant can be used as ground cover.
Height 40 cm Largeur 60 cm
Exposure            
Sun,part-shade. Zone 4

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.


Copyright © 2020. Tous droits réservés JardiClub