Syringa Tinkerbelle

Email
Beautiful lilac flowers fragrant port compact and erected
Syringa Tinkerbelle
Base price with tax
Sales price $6.95
Tax amount
Format désiré
Choisir le format
Description

Latin Name
Syringa tinkerbell
Common Name
Tinkerbell lilac
English Name
Tinkerbell lilac
Carriage compact and built
Foliage deciduous
Flowering early June
Growth medium
Utilization Interesting for its flowers
Height 5 a 6 meters Largeur 1-1,5  meters
Exposition Sun Zone 4


Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.


Copyright © 2020. Tous droits réservés JardiClub