Weigela Florida Carnava C.O.P.F.

Email
Shrub flowering lights on the same plant or dark pink, pink and white. Very floriferous and beautiful specimen.
Weigela florida Carnaval C.O.P.F.
Base price with tax
Sales price $6.95
Tax amount
Format désiré
Description

Latin Name
Weigela Florida Carnaval
Common Name
Carnaval Weigela
English Name
Carnaval Weigela
Carriage
Their appearance is often a large arched elegance.
Foliage Glossy foliage.
Flowering Shrub flowering lights on the same plant, or dark pink, pink and white. Very floriferous.
Growth Average growth.
Utilization Used alone for its beautiful flowers.
Height 1 meter width 1 meter
Exposition Sun, partial shade, shade. Zone 4

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.


Copyright © 2016. Tous droits réservés JardiClub