Syringa X Prestonia Miss Canada

Email
Lilac flower pink, simple few weeks after the common lilac. It is unquestionably one of the finest varieties.
Syringa X Prestonia Miss Canada
Base price with tax
Sales price $6.95
Tax amount
Format désiré
Description

Latin Name
Syringa X Prestonia Miss Canada
Common Name
Lilac Miss Canada
English Name
Miss Canada Lilac
Carriage Lilacs in dense and rounded.
Foliage Leaves dark green, thick and wide.
Flowering Flowers deep pink, single.
Growth Average growth.
Utilization Isolated or in combination.
Height 1.5 meters Width 1.2 meters
Exposure Sun Zone 2

Reviews

There are yet no reviews for this product.


Copyright © 2016. Tous droits réservés JardiClub